Almenrausch-Schützen Velden

Schützenklasse

Vereinsmeister Schützenklasse

Jahr 1. Platz Ringe   2. Platz Ringe   3. Platz Ringe
2017 Striegl Markus 102,29   Pitz Peter 102,28   Kronseder Bernhard 100,04
2016 Irl Markus 102,47   Lehrhuber Daniela 102,36   Pitz Peter 102,30
2015 Lehrhuber Daniela 103,07   Pitz Peter 102,80   Irl Markus 101,86
2014 Lehrhuber Daniela 101,41   Pitz Peter 101,05   Irl Markus 99,74
2013 Pitz Peter 101,66   Beigl Daniela 101,23   Irl Markus 99,93
2012 Pitz Peter 101,32   Beigl Daniela 101,24   Irl Markus 100,76
2011 Pitz Peter 101,19   Irl Markus 100,97   Ostermann Andreas 100,73
2010 Beigl Daniela 101,13   Ostermann Andreas 101,07   Irl Markus 100,77
2009 Irl Markus 101,23   Beigl Daniela 101,03   Pitz Peter 100,63
2008 Irl Markus 100,98   Beigl Daniela 100,94   Pitz Peter 100,85
2007 Beigl Daniela 102,30   Pitz Peter 101,50   Irl Markus 100,30
2006 Pitz Peter 101,80   Irl Markus 101,40   Beigl Daniela 100,60
2005 Irl Markus 102,10   Beigl Daniela 101,70   Striegl Josef jun. 100,10
2004 Beigl Daniela 102,40   Huber Marcus 101,93   Irl Markus 101,34
2003 Huber Marcus 102,61   Beigl Daniela 102,59   Irl Markus 102,33
2002 Irl Markus 101,89   Meier Thomas 101,45   Beigl Daniela 101,43
2001 Beigl Daniela 102,32   Irl Markus 101,54   Meier Thomas 101,26
2000 Striegl Josef jun. 100,78   Werner Siegfried 100,76   Irl Markus 100,31
1999 Werner Siegfried 101,10   Striegl Josef jun. 100,20   Beigl Daniela 100,00
1998 Striegl Josef jun. 99,90   Irl Markus 99,80   Werner Siegfried 99,60
1997 Striegl Josef jun. 100,77   Werner Siegfried 100,68   Irl Markus 100,17
1996 Striegl Josef jun. 100,10   Werner Siegfried 100,00   Irl Markus 99,90
1995 Striegl Josef jun. 96,80   Werner Siegfried 96,60   Irl Markus 95,60
1994 Striegl Josef jun. 96,50   Werner Siegfried 95,70   Irl Markus 95,60
1993 Striegl Josef jun. 97,00   Werner Siegfried 95,70   Irl Markus 94,40
1992 Striegl Josef jun. 96,20   Werner Siegfried 95,20   Irl Markus 95,00
1991 Striegl Josef jun. 96,80   Werner Siegfried 95,30   Aschenbrenner Rosemarie 91,80
1990 Werner Siegfried 95,20   Striegl Josef jun. 94,00   Berg Josef 91,10
1989 Striegl Josef jun. 96,40   Werner Siegfried 95,40   Berg Josef 93,00
1988 Striegl Josef jun. 95,90   Werner Siegfried 93,90   Berg Josef 93,10
1987 Greiml Gerhard 95,80   Striegl Josef jun. 95,10   Schreiber Erhard 92,60
1986 Striegl Josef jun. 94,30   Gerg Josef 91,90   Striegl Josef sen. 91,90
1985 Aschenbrenner Hubert 95,50   Striegl Josef jun. 95,20   Aschenbrenner Rosemarie 93,60
1984 Aschenbrenner Hubert 93,60   Striegl Josef sen. 92,90   Berg Josef 91,10
1983 Aschenbrenner Hubert 93,10   Golisch Karin 91,60   Herda Manfred 91,00
1982 Holzinger Gottfried 47,60   Herda Manfred 47,60   Fuchs Josef 46,5
1981 Holzinger Gottfried 47,70   Herda Manfred 46,60   Herda Roswitha 45,60
1980 Herda Manfred 47,60   Holzinger Gottfried 47,60   Striegl Josef sen. 46,10
1979 Herda Manfred 45,80   Herda Roswitha 45,80   Golisch Lorenz 44,70
1978 Striegl Josef sen. 45,60   Herda Roswitha 45,30   Golisch Lorenz 44,90
1977 Striegl Josef sen.     Herda Manfred     Herda Roswitha  
1976 Fuchs Josef     Seidl Oswald sen.     Herda Roswitha  
1975 Herda Roswitha     Seidl Oswald sen.     Fuchs Josef  
1974 Herda Roswitha     Fuchs Josef     Maschberger Herbert  
1973 Herda Roswitha     Fuchs Josef     Golisch Werner